| Kelab | Pengurus | Liga | Stadium | Lokasi | Ditubuhkan |
| RC Recreativo | | Primera División RFEF 2 | Nuevo Colombino | Huelva | 1889 |
| Salamanca CF | Aitor Larrazábal | Tercera División IX | Helmántico | Salamanca | 2013 |
| SD Ponferradina | Iñigo Vélez | Primera División RFEF 1 | El Toralín | Ponferrada | 1922 |
| Córdoba CF | Iván Ania | Primera División RFEF 2 | Nuevo Arcángel | Córdoba | 1954 |
| Real Murcia | | Primera División RFEF 2 | Nueva Condomina | Murcia | 1908 |
| CD Mirandés | Alessio Lisci | La Liga 2 | Municipal Anduva | Miranda de Ebro | 1927 |
| Xerez Club Deportivo | Josu Uribe | Tercera Division X | Nuevo Chapín | Jerez de la Frontera | 1947 |
| CD Castellón | Dick Schreuder | Primera División RFEF 2 | Nou Castalia | Castellón | 1922 |
| Racing Ferrol | Cristóbal Parralo | La Liga 2 | Estadio de la Malata | Ferrol | 1917 |
| CD Eldense | Fernando Estévez | La Liga 2 | Nuevo Pepico Amat | Elda | 1921 |
| Gimnàstic Tarragona | | Primera División RFEF 1 | Nou Estadi | Tarragona | 1914 |
| UD Ibiza | Guillermo Fernández Romo | Primera División RFEF 2 | Can Misses | Ibiza Town | 2015 |
| CD Lugo | Pedro Munitis | Primera División RFEF 1 | Ángel Carro | Lugo | 1953 |
| CF Fuenlabrada | Carlos Martínez Fernández | Primera División RFEF 1 | Estadio Fernando Torres | Fuenlabrada | 1975 |
| Real Unión | Juan Domínguez | Primera División RFEF 1 | Stadium Gal | Irún | 1915 |
| SD Amorebieta | Jandro Castro | La Liga 2 | Urritxe | Amorebieta-Etxano | 1925 |
| Atlético Baleares | Juanma Barrero | Primera División RFEF 2 | Balear | Palma de Mallorca | 1942 |
| CE Sabadell | Óscar Cano | Primera División RFEF 1 | Nova Creu Alta | Sabadell | 1903 |
| Rayo Majadahonda | Jon Erice Domínguez | Primera División RFEF 1 | Cerro del Espino | Majadahonda | 1976 |
| CD San Fernando | Alfredo Santaelena Aguado | Primera División RFEF 2 | Bahía Sur | San Fernando | 1992 |
| CD Guijuelo | | Segunda B I | Municipal de Guijuelo | Guijuelo | 1974 |
| AD Ceuta | José Juan Romero | Primera División RFEF 2 | Alfonso Murube | Ceuta | 1996 |
| CF Badalona | Ramón Calderé | Segunda B III | Camp del Centenari | Badalona | 1903 |
| Orihuela CF | Miguel Ángel Aroca | Segunda B III | Los Arcos | Orihuela | 1994 |
| UD Melilla | Juan Sabas | Primera División RFEF 2 | Álvarez Claro | Melilla | 1976 |
| UE Cornellà | Gonzalo Riutort | Primera División RFEF 1 | Municipal de la Via Fèrria | Cornellà de Llobregat | 1951 |
| Cultural Leonesa | Raúl "Llona" Sáenz del Rincón | Primera División RFEF 1 | Reino de León | León | 1923 |
| UD Logroñés | Diego Martínez Ruiz | Segunda B II | Nuevo Las Gaunas | Logroño | 2009 |
| Pontevedra CF | Yago Iglesias Estepa | Segunda B I | Pasarón | Pontevedra | 1941 |
| Lleida Esportiu | | Segunda B III | Camp d'Esports | Lleida | 1939 |
| CD Tudelano | Jose Mari Lumbreras | Segunda B II | Estadio Ciudad de Tudela | Tudela | 1935 |
| Coruxo | Rafa Saez | Segunda B I | O Vao | Coruxo | 1930 |
| UCAM Murcia | | Segunda B IV | La Condomina | Sangonera la Verde | 2009 |
| CP Cacereño | Julio Cobos Moreno | | Príncipe Felipe | Cáceres | 1918 |
| Talavera de la Reina | Juan Francisco Alcoy | Segunda B I | El Prado | Talavera de la Reina | 1948 |
| Real Jaén | Ramón Tejada Carregalo | Tercera Division IV | Nueva la Victoria | Jaén | 1922 |
| Club Portugalete | Ezequiel Loza Fernández | Tercera Division IV | La Florida | Portugalete | 1944 |
| UD Sanse de Los Reyes | Pablo Álvarez Ugarte | Primera División RFEF 1 | Nuevo Matapiñonera | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 1971 |
| Olímpic Xàtiva | Anuj Gupta | | La Murta | Xàtiva | 1932 |
| CD Toledo | Josip Visnjic | Tercera División XVIII | Salto del Caballo | Toledo | 1928 |
| Marbella FC | José Manuel Aira | Segunda B IV | Estadio Municipal de Marbella | Marbella | 1997 |
| Real Avilés | | Segunda B I | Nuevo Román Suárez Puerta | Avilés | 1903 |
| CF Villanovense | | Segunda B IV | Romero Cuerda | Villanueva de la Serena | 1992 |
| CD Alcoyano | Vicente Parras | Primera División RFEF 2 | El Collao | Alcoy | 1929 |
| CD San Roque de Lepe | Alejandro Ceballos | | Municipal Lepe | Lepe | 1956 |
| CF Badalona Futur | Lluís Carrillo | Segunda B III | Estadi Palamós Costa Brava | Badalona | 1947 |
| CD Badajoz | David Tenorio | Primera División RFEF 1 | Nuevo Vivero | Badajoz | 1905 |
| Atlético Sanluqueño | Abel Segovia | Primera División RFEF 2 | El Palmar | Sanlúcar de Barrameda | 1948 |
| Barakaldo CF | | Segunda B II | Nuevo Lasesarre | Barakaldo | 1917 |
| Sestao River Club | Aitor Calle Hernández | Primera División RFEF 1 | Las Llanas | Sestao | 1996 |